Buy Cable & Connector Online at Thulo.com Nepal

Browse our huge range of cable and connector that can help you to enhance the speed of data transfer and sharing from well-known brand like Huntkey, Prolink and Verbatim. We assure to deliver the original and best quality of product with manufacturer warranty, so feel secure while shopping here at Thulo.com and experience the best and peaceful online shopping. Don’t worry about the transactions, we use safe & secure online payment methods. You can get your product delivered anywhere across the country.

Featured Vendors Featured Vendors

-7%
In stock
10 Days
HIKVISION-DC-JC
Features: DC Connector DC male with wire
रु 28 रु 30

Minimum quantity for "DC Connector DC Jack" is 1.

+
Order by Phone
-5%
In stock
10 Days
HIKVISION-BNC-JC
Features: BNC Connector BNC Male plug with wire
रु 38 रु 40

Minimum quantity for "BNC Connector BNC Jack" is 1.

+
Order by Phone
-20%
In stock
10 Days
BT-2IN1C
2 In 1 Dock + Cable
रु 120 रु 150

Minimum quantity for "2 In 1 Dock + Cable" is 1.

+
Order by Phone
-5%
In stock
10 Days
DG-FC-SC/APC
Brand: Digicom
Digicom SC/APC Fast Connector Fast connector is a perfect solution for filed working and FTTH connection. It is widely used for where need to quick connection, providing a quick assembly and stable performance. When engineers work in field for installation, maintenance, repair of optical fiber, or FTTH indoor terminate, they can use it easily because it has no epoxy, no polishing. Specification: One-piece connector or attenuator Inside ferrule with fiber stuff and pre-polishing Field installable, quick connection, easy for operation No epoxy, no polishing, no adhesive, no electricity...
रु 119 रु 125

Minimum quantity for "Digicom SC/APC Fast Connector" is 1.

+
Order by Phone
-5%
In stock
10 Days
DG-FC-SC/UPC
Brand: Digicom
Digicom SC/UPC Fast Connector  Fast connector is a perfect solution for filed working and FTTH connection. It is widely used for where need to quick connection, providing a quick assembly and stable performance. When engineers work in field for installation, maintenance, repair of optical fiber, or FTTH indoor terminate, they can use it easily because it has no epoxy, no polishing. Specification: One-piece connector or attenuator Inside ferrule with fiber stuff and pre-polishing Field installable, quick connection, easy for operation No epoxy, no polishing, no adhesive, no...
रु 119 रु 125

Minimum quantity for "Digicom SC/UPC Fast Connector" is 1.

+
Order by Phone
In stock
10 Days
MICRONETICS-USB-4
Windows: XP/ME/2000/98 SE 98/Vista/7/8/10 Macintosh: MacOS10 10.1 Linux Kernal 2.4 or later One Available USB Port
रु 160

Minimum quantity for "USB 2.0 HI-Speed 4 Port" is 1.

+
Order by Phone
-5%
In stock
10 Days
DG-OPC-SC/APC
Brand: Digicom
Digicom Optical Patch Cord - SC/APC - SC/APC  Brand: Digicom  Single Mode  Single Fiber     657-A1 Bare Fiber     Insertion Loss  ≤ 0.2db    
रु 176 रु 185

Minimum quantity for "Digicom Optical Patch Cord - SC/APC - SC/APC" is 1.

Order by Phone
-5%
In stock
10 Days
DG-OPC-SC/UPC
Brand: Digicom
Digicom Optical Patch Cord - SC/UPC - SC/UPC Brand: Digicom  Single Mode  Single Fiber     657-A1 Bare Fiber     Insertion Loss  ≤ 0.2db    
रु 176 रु 185

Minimum quantity for "Digicom Optical Patch Cord - SC/UPC - SC/UPC" is 1.

Order by Phone
-5%
In stock
10 Days
DG-OPC-FC/UPC-SC/APC
Brand: Digicom
Digicom Optical Patch Cord - FC/UPC - SC/APC Brand: Digicom  Single Mode  Single Fiber     657-A1 Bare Fiber     Insertion Loss  ≤ 0.2db    
रु 176 रु 185

Minimum quantity for "Digicom Optical Patch Cord - FC/UPC - SC/APC" is 1.

Order by Phone
-5%
In stock
10 Days
DG-OPC-FC/PC-SC/UPC
Brand: Digicom
Digicom Optical Patch Cord - FC/PC - SC/UPC Brand: Digicom  Single Mode  Single Fiber     657-A1 Bare Fiber     Insertion Loss  ≤ 0.2db    
रु 176 रु 185

Minimum quantity for "Digicom Optical Patch Cord - FC/PC - SC/UPC" is 1.

Order by Phone
-5%
In stock
10 Days
DG-OPC-FC/PC-FC/PC
Brand: Digicom
Digicom Optical Patch Cord - FC/PC - FC/PC Brand: Digicom  Single Mode  Single Fiber     657-A1 Bare Fiber     Insertion Loss  ≤ 0.2db    
रु 176 रु 185

Minimum quantity for "Digicom Optical Patch Cord - FC/PC - FC/PC" is 1.

Order by Phone
-5%
In stock
10 Days
DG-OPC-LC/UPC-LC/UPC
Brand: Digicom
Digicom Optical Patch Cord - LC/UPC - LC/UPC Digicom stocks a large selection of single mode and multi mode Fiber Optic Jumpers in a variety of lengths and with a selection of industry standard connectors. Specification: Single mode Single or Dual Fiber Custom lengths Low insertion loss, RoHS cable Meet all standard panel interfaces, easy to apply All cables serialized and test results are recorded High bandwidth, high tensile strength, small bend radius Brand: Digicom  Single Mode  Single Fiber     657-A1 Bare Fiber...
रु 176 रु 185

Minimum quantity for "Digicom Optical Patch Cord - LC/UPC - LC/UPC" is 1.

Order by Phone
-5%
In stock
10 Days
DG-OPC-LC/UPC-LC/APC
Brand: Digicom
Digicom Optical Patch Cord - LC/UPC - LC/APC These high speed single-mode 9/125 um duplex fiber optic patch cables are terminated with LC/APC fiber optic connectors on one end and LC/UPC fiber optic connectors on the other end (LC/APC-LC/UPC). Called Lucent Connectors, Little Connectors or Local Connectors, these snap-in connectors are typically used for high density connections and are compatible with plug-and-play devices such as SFP modules and XFP transceivers. Specification: Mode Single-Mode Connection Style Duplex Connectors LC to LC Fiber 9/125 m Polish Type LC=APC,...
रु 176 रु 185

Minimum quantity for "Digicom Optical Patch Cord - LC/UPC - LC/APC" is 1.

Order by Phone
In stock
10 Days
HOCO-X21MICROUSBW
Brand: HOCO
Specification: Brand: HOCO Name: X1 Micro USB Cable Connector: Micro USB Compatible: Samsung, LG, HTC, Android Phones Function: Charging & Data sync Material: Eco Friendly TPE wire + Alloy Connector Outout: 5V/2.1A Length: 1M
रु 186

Minimum quantity for "Hoco X1 Rapid Charging Cable - Micro 1 Meter" is 1.

+
Order by Phone
In stock
10 Days
HOCOX26BG26
Brand: HOCO
Features: Cable USB to Lightning «X26 Xpress» charging data sync. X26 Xpress charging data cable for USB to Lightning 1m. Nylon braid and aluminum alloy shell support 9V 2A fast charge. Length: 1m Weight: 20g. The form is USB to Lightning, supports Apple mobile phone charging and data transmission, the rated current is about 2A (can support 9V 2A fast charge). Nylon braided wire, cylindrical, column shape, TPE injection molding, aluminum alloy shell, laser engraved logo. 72 four-core tin-plated oxygen-free copper wire.
रु 249

Minimum quantity for "Hoco X26 Xpress Lighting Charging Cable - Black & Gold" is 1.

+
Order by Phone
In stock
10 Days
HOCO-UPA11RBCABLE
Brand: HOCO
Specification: Length 1m. Weight 10g. TPE outer cover. Foam line, core specifications: (14/0.08 foam line +250D nylon wire) *3C OD3.0±0.1MM. Pure copper gold-plated plugs, well-matched device sockets, more resistant to plugging.
रु 311

Minimum quantity for "Hoco Upa11 Aux Audio Cable - Black And Red" is 1.

+
Order by Phone
In stock
10 Days
HOCO-X35BLACK
Brand: HOCO
Features: X35 Premium Charging Data Cable For Type-C Brand: HOCO Length 0.25 meters, weight 10g Support charging and data transmission, maximum current 2.4A Easy to carry, suitable for mobile power bank charging, with round wire clip, easy to store Wire core specification: 118 four core tinned copper; OD3.5mm
रु 311

Minimum quantity for "HOCO X35 Premium Charging Data Cable For Lightning - Black" is 1.

+
Order by Phone
In stock
10 Days
HOCO-X35-TYPEC
Brand: HOCO
Features:  Length 0.25 meters Weight: 10 g Support charging and data transmission, maximum current 4A Easy to carry, suitable for mobile power bank charging, with Round wire clip, easy to store Wire core specification: 118 four core tinned copper; OD3.5mm
रु 311

Minimum quantity for "Hoco X35 Premium Charging Data Cable For Type-C ( L = 0.25M ) - Black" is 1.

+
Order by Phone
In stock
10 Days
HOCO-X35MICRO
Brand: HOCO
Features:  Length 0.25 meters Weight 10g Support charging and data transmission, maximum current 2.4A Easy to carry, suitable for mobile power bank charging, with Round wire clip, easy to store Wire core specification: 118 four core tinned copper; OD3.5mm
रु 311

Minimum quantity for "Hoco X35 Premium Charging Data Cable For Micro ( L = 0.25M ) - Black" is 1.

+
Order by Phone
In stock
10 Days
A8132H12
Brand: Anker
Durable Charging Cable, with 5000+ Bend Lifespan for Samsung, Nexus, LG, Motorola, Android Smartphones and More. PowerLine Micro USB The world's incredibly fast and durable charging cable.  Faster Charging Thanks to wide diameter wires and reduced cord resistance, PowerLine enables the fastest possible charge speed via any USB charger.  Superb Fit To maximize case compatibility, we made PowerLine's Micro USB connector as compact as possible, without compromising its durability. Compatible With: Android smartphones and tablets, e-readers, cameras, MP3 players, hard drives, portable chargers, handheld...
रु 320

Minimum quantity for "Anker A8132H12 PowerLine 3ft Micro USB With 5000+ Bend Lifespan" is 1.

+
Order by Phone
In stock
10 Days
HOCO-X26RBX26
Brand: HOCO
Features: Cable USB to Lightning «X26 Xpress» charging data sync. X26 Xpress charging data cable for USB to Lightning 1m. Nylon braid and aluminum alloy shell support 9V 2A fast charge. Length: 1m Weight: 20g. The form is USB to Lightning, supports Apple mobile phone charging and data transmission, the rated current is about 2A (can support 9V 2A fast charge). Nylon braided wire, cylindrical, column shape, TPE injection molding, aluminum alloy shell, laser engraved logo. 72 four-core tin-plated oxygen-free copper wire.
रु 349

Minimum quantity for "Hoco X26 Xpress Lighting Charging Cable - Black & Red" is 1.

+
Order by Phone
In stock
10 Days
HOCO-X26RX26
Brand: HOCO
Features: Cable USB to Lightning «X26 Xpress» charging data sync. X26 Xpress charging data cable for USB to Lightning 1m. Nylon braid and aluminum alloy shell support 9V 2A fast charge. Length: 1m Weight: 20g. The form is USB to Lightning, supports Apple mobile phone charging and data transmission, the rated current is about 2A (can support 9V 2A fast charge). Nylon braided wire, cylindrical, column shape, TPE injection molding, aluminum alloy shell, laser engraved logo. 72 four-core tin-plated oxygen-free copper wire.
रु 349

Minimum quantity for "Hoco X26 Xpress Lighting Charging Cable - Red" is 1.

+
Order by Phone
In stock
10 Days
HOCO-X26TYPECBG
Brand: HOCO
Features: Brand :HOCO. Model: X26(Xpress one pull three charging cable, Type-C) Use: MP3 / MP4 Player, Video Game Player, Camera, Mobile Phone, Computer USB Type: Standard Color: Black And Gold Certificate: CE ROHS FCC Interface:Micro,Type-C Voltage: DC5V 2.4A Weight: 26g
रु 349

Minimum quantity for "Hoco X26 Xpress Charging Cable Type-C - Black And Gold" is 1.

+
Order by Phone
In stock
10 Days
HOCO-X26TYPECBR
Brand: HOCO
Features: Brand: HOCO. Model: X26(Xpress one pull three charging cable, Type-C) Use: MP3 / MP4 Player, Video Game Player, Camera, Mobile Phone, Computer USB Type: Standard Color: Black And Red Certificate: CE ROHS FCC Interface:Micro,Type-C Voltage: DC5V 2.4A Weight: 26g
रु 349

Minimum quantity for "Hoco X26 Xpress Charging Cable Type-C - Black And Red" is 1.

+
Order by Phone
In stock
10 Days
HOCO-X26TYPECR
Brand: HOCO
Features: Brand: HOCO. Model: X26(Xpress one pull three charging cable, Type-C) Use: MP3 / MP4 Player, Video Game Player, Camera, Mobile Phone, Computer USB Type: Standard Color: Red Certificate: CE ROHS FCC Interface:Micro,Type-C Voltage: DC5V 2.4A Weight: 26g
रु 349

Minimum quantity for "Hoco X26 Xpress Charging Cable Type-C - Red" is 1.

+
Order by Phone
In stock
10 Days
HOCO-X14BLACK
Brand: HOCO
Features: Support data syncing and power charging at the same time Support up to 2A current output Nylon woven cable , more durable Easily charges your device by simply connecting to USB port of your PC or wall plug  Compatible with: Samsung Galaxy Note 8, OnePlus 5, Huawei Mate 10 Pro, Samsung, Sony, Huawei, Xiaomi etc. smartphones and tablets with Type-C port.
रु 374

Minimum quantity for "Hoco X14 Times Speeds Charging Cable Type-C 1M - Black" is 1.

+
Order by Phone
In stock
10 Days
HOCO-X14REDBLACK
Brand: HOCO
Features: Support data syncing and power charging at the same time Support up to 2A current output Nylon woven cable , more durable Easily charges your device by simply connecting to USB port of your PC or wall plug  Compatible with: Samsung Galaxy Note 8, OnePlus 5, Huawei Mate 10 Pro, Samsung, Sony, Huawei, Xiaomi etc. smartphones and tablets with Type-C port.
रु 374

Minimum quantity for "Hoco X14 Times Speeds Charging Cable Type-C 1M - Black And Red" is 1.

+
Order by Phone
In stock
10 Days
HOCO-X1-LIGHT-TYPEC
Brand: HOCO
Features:  White round wire design makes it an elegant appearance. 2.1A current output and overstriking cable core 72*0.1MM makes charging quick. Integrated injection moulding in film and hardened plug brings high durability. Device type: iPhoneiPhone ModeliPhone 5S, iPhone 6, iPhone 6 Plus, iPhone 6S, iPhone 6S Plus, iPhone 7, iPhone 8, iPhone 7 Plus, iPhone 8 Plus, iPhone SEType de connecteurLightning
रु 374

Minimum quantity for "Hoco X1 Rapid Charging Cable Lightning 3M - White" is 1.

+
Order by Phone
-5%
In stock
10 Days
A3L980b03-S
Brand: Belkin
Specifications: CAT 6 High Performance UTP Stranded Cable Standards Compliance: ISO/IEC 11801; TIA/EIA-568-B.2-1 Conductor Size: 24AWG x 4pairs Conductor Construction: Bare Stranded Copper Insulation Material: HDPE Jacket Diameter: 5.50±0.20mm Jacket Material: PVC Rating: 75°C, 300V Conductor Resistance: 93.8Ω/km/20°C max Mutual Capacitance: 56pF/m max Dielectric Strength: AC 1.5kV/min Spark Test: 2.5kV Flame Retardant Test: CMR Characteristic Impedence: 100±15Ω @ 1 ~ 550MHz Structural Return Loss: 8.6dB min at 550MHz Propagation Delay: 536nS/100m max @ 550MHz Category 6 performance...
रु 356 रु 375

Minimum quantity for "Belkin Cable Cat6 UTP RJ45M/M 3 Gry Patch Snagless (A3L980b03-S)" is 1.

+
Order by Phone
-5%
In stock
10 Days
F2CU012bt04-BLK
Brand: Belkin
Features: 4" length Ultra-compact Plugs into any USB 2.0 port to charge Syncs music and pictures to/from your laptop in seconds
रु 356 रु 375

Minimum quantity for "Belkin MIXIT Micro-USB to USB ChargeSync Cable (F2CU012bt04-BLK)" is 1.

+
Order by Phone
In stock
10 Days
A8133H12
Brand: Anker
Durable Charging Cable, with Aramid Fiber and 5000+ Bend Lifespan for Samsung, Nexus, LG, Motorola, Android Smartphones and More PowerLine Micro USB The incredibly fast and durable charging cable. Faster Charging Thanks to wide diameter wires and reduced cord resistance, PowerLine enables the fastest possible charge speed via any USB charger. Superb Fit To maximize case compatibility, we made PowerLine's Micro USB connector as compact as possible, without compromising its durability. Compatible With: Android smartphones and tablets, e-readers, cameras, MP3 players, hard drives, portable chargers, handheld...
रु 423

Minimum quantity for "Anker A8133H12 PowerLine 6ft Micro USB With 5000+ Bend Lifespan" is 1.

+
Order by Phone
-36%
In stock
10 Days
MICRONETICS-RC-04
Brand: Romaa
Smart Speed USB Charging. Strong Smart USB Fast Charger. Enhance your mobile smart life Use value-added products for a richer and more enjoyable life. Optical Safety, Superior Speed. Product Details Input: AC100-240V 50-60Hz Output: 5V-2.1A(MAX) Fast Charging USB port: 1port Working temperature: - 10 degree celcius-50 degree celcius
रु 450 रु 700

Minimum quantity for "Romaa USB & Fast Charging Cable RC-04" is 1.

+
Order by Phone
In stock
10 Days
HW-020
Brand: Honey Well
Honeywell 3.5 Mm Audio Aux Cable 2Mtr (Non Braided) - Black Ideal for connecting smartphones, MP3 players, tablets or other portable audio devices to external sound output devices such as car stereos, external speakers Cable Length: 2m Stereo 3.5-millimeter audio auxiliary cable , male to male 24K gold plated stereo jacks High-quality copper wire maximizes signal quality and increases durability High audio transfer speed up to 1000mbps Excellent high quality nylon braiding covered, modern look and prevents abrasion  
रु 470

Minimum quantity for "Honeywell 3.5 Mm Audio Aux Cable 2Mtr (Non Braided) - Black" is 1.

+
Order by Phone
In stock
10 Days
HOCO-UPA02BLACK
Brand: HOCO
Specification: Material include 24K gilding material. Compatible with all the device with 3.5mm audio interface. Length: 100cm.
रु 499

Minimum quantity for "Hoco Upa02 Aux Spring Audio Cable - Black" is 1.

+
Order by Phone
In stock
10 Days
HOCO-U53
Brand: HOCO
Features: U53 USB to Micro-USB charging data cable 1.2m support 4A high current fast charge wide compatibility Brand: Hoco Length: 1.2 m Weight: 42g USB to Micro-USB 7pin: different from the structure of ordinary Micro-USB 5pin, the Micro-USB adopts a customized 7pin structure, supports normal Micro-USB interface for mobile phone charging and data transmission, supports VOOC flash charging, matching Oppo Original 5V / 4A charger, current: 4A Max. Aluminum alloy casing + nylon braided wire, long tail shape. Wire core specifications: (70 / 0.1 + 250d nylon) * 2C+ (16 / 0.08+250d nylon)...
रु 499

Minimum quantity for "HOCO Mobile Accessories 2019 U53 4A Flash Charging Data Cable For Micro" is 1.

Order by Phone
In stock
10 Days
HOCO-KXGREY
Brand: HOCO
Features: KX1 Type-C Charging Data Cable Brand: Hoco Charging cable “kikibelief KX1” Type-C 1m data sync wire 2.4A current compact and convenient for travel Cable length 1m, weight 19g, therefore wire is compact and convenient for travel. Connector type: USB to Type-C, hence it is highly compatible. Support charging and data transmission. Maximum current: 2.4A. Core wire: (43/0.08)*2C+(16/0.08)*2C, which is perfect for fast and safe charging.
रु 499

Minimum quantity for "HOCO KX1 Type-C Charging Data Cable" is 1.

+
Order by Phone
In stock
10 Days
HOCO-KX1PINK
Features: KX1 Type-C Charging Data Cable Brand: Hoco Charging cable “kikibelief KX1” Type-C 1m data sync wire 2.4A current compact and convenient for travel Cable length 1m, weight 19g, therefore wire is compact and convenient for travel. Connector type: USB to Type-C, hence it is highly compatible. Support charging and data transmission. Maximum current: 2.4A. Core wire: (43/0.08)*2C+(16/0.08)*2C, which is perfect for fast and safe charging.
रु 499

Minimum quantity for "HOCO KX1 Type-C Charging Data Cable - Pink" is 1.

+
Order by Phone
In stock
10 Days
HOCO-KX2PINK
Brand: HOCO
Features: KX2 Micro-USB Silicone Case Charging Data Cable Brand: Hoco Charging cable “kikibelief KX2” Lightning data sync wire with silicone case total 24cm length 2.4A current cute owl pattern compact and easy to store Charging cable material: silicone storage case + braided cable, so cable is durable. The maximum length is about 24cm (after expansion), weight: 28g, therefore wire is compact and convenient for travel. Connector type: Lightning, maximum current about 2.4A, support charging and data transmission, hence it is highly compatible. 68 Four core oxygen-free tinned copper...
रु 499

Minimum quantity for "Hoco KX2 Micro-USB Silicone Case Charging Data Cable - Pink" is 1.

+
Order by Phone
In stock
10 Days
HOCO-KX1-G-MICRO
Brand: HOCO
Features:  KX1 Micro-USB Charging Data Cable Brand: Hoco Charging cable “kikibelief KX1” Micro-USB 1m data sync wire 2.4A current compact and convenient for travel Length 1m, weight 19g, therefore wire is compact and convenient for travel. Connector type: USB to Micro-USB, hence it is highly compatible. Support charging and data transmission. Maximum current: 2.4A. Core wire: (43/0.08)*2C+(16/0.08)*2C, which is perfect for fast and safe charging.
रु 499

Minimum quantity for "Hoco KX1 Micro-USB Charging Data Cable" is 1.

+
Order by Phone
In stock
10 Days
HOCO-KX1-P-LIGHT
Brand: HOCO
Features:  KX1 Lightning Charging Data Cable - Pink Brand: Hoco Charging cable “kikibelief KX1” Lightning 1m data sync wire 2.4A current compact and convenient for travel Length 1m, weight 19g, therefore wire is compact and convenient for travel. Connector type: USB to Lightning, hence it is highly compatible. Support charging and data transmission. Maximum current: 2.4A. Core wire: (43/0.08)*2C+(16/0.08)*2C, which is perfect for fast and safe charging.
रु 499

Minimum quantity for "Hoco KX1 Lightning Charging Data Cable - Pink" is 1.

+
Order by Phone
-5%
In stock
10 Days
F2CU012BT2M-BLK
Brand: Belkin
Belkin USB Cable6.Ft5 Pin Micro-USB Type B to 4 Pin USB Type A, Black (F2CU012BT2M-BLK) Rainbow connection Connect quickly Use it anywhere
रु 475 रु 500

Minimum quantity for "Belkin USB Cable6.Ft5 Pin Micro-USB Type B to 4 Pin USB Type A, Black (F2CU012BT2M-BLK)" is 1.

+
Order by Phone
In stock
10 Days
HOCO-X1AMTYPEC
Brand: HOCO
Features: Hoco X1 Rapid charging 3 in 1 USB Charger Cable For iPhone + Micro USB + Type C charger cable. HOCO X1 Rapid charging cable 3-in-1 for Lightning / Micro USB / Type-C aka USB-C 1m white round wire with durable joints 2.1A current support. Bendable, stretch-resistant. Compatible: IOS, Android devices. White round wire design makes it an elegant appearance. 2.1A current output and overstriking cable core 72*0. 1MM makes charging quick. Integrated injection moulding in film and hardened plug make high durability. Cables length 1.0m/3.28ft
रु 536

Minimum quantity for "Hoco X1 Rapid Charging Cable ( Apple + Micro + Type C ) White" is 1.

+
Order by Phone
-5%
In stock
10 Days
DG-PS-2WAY
Brand: Digicom
Digicom PLC Splitter - 2 Way PLC stands for Planar Light wave Circuit. PLC splitters are used to distribute or combine optical signals. It is based on planar light wave circuit technology and provides a low cost light distribution solution with small form factor and high reliability. Specification: G657A 0.9 mm OD 2 Meter length
रु 532 रु 560

Minimum quantity for "Digicom PLC Splitter - 2 Way" is 1.

+
Order by Phone
-5%
In stock
10 Days
DG-PS-4WAY
Brand: Digicom
Digicom PLC Splitter - 4 Way PLC stands for Planar Light wave Circuit. PLC splitters are used to distribute or combine optical signals. It is based on planar light wave circuit technology and provides a low cost light distribution solution with small form factor and high reliability. Specification: G657A 0.9 mm OD 2 Meter Long
रु 551 रु 580

Minimum quantity for "Digicom PLC Splitter - 4 Way" is 1.

+
Order by Phone
In stock
10 Days
HW-021
Brand: Honey Well
Honeywell   3.5 mm Audio Aux Cable 2Mtr (braided)- Metallic Stereo 3.5-millimeter audio auxiliary cable , male to male Cable length: 2M (6.56 feet) 24K gold plated Stereo jacks High-quality copper wire maximizes signal quality and increases durability Audio High transfer speeds up to 1000 Mbps All materials conform to RoHS standard of Europe Works with any device equipped with standard 3.5mm audio jack or AUX-in port Corrosion-resistant gold-plated plugs ensure reliable performance and minimal signal loss Transmits audio in stereo format for a sublime surround-sound...
रु 580

Minimum quantity for "Honeywell 3.5 mm Audio Aux Cable 2Mtr (braided)- Metallic" is 1.

+
Order by Phone
In stock
10 Days
HW-023
Brand: Honey Well
Honeywell Stereo Extension Cable 3.5mm (Male – Female) 2m Cable length: 2M (6.56 feet) 24K gold plated Stereo jacks Audio High transfer speeds up to 1000 Mbps High-quality PVC jacket & moulding , modern look and prevents abrasion All materials conform to RoHS standard of Europe.
रु 580

Minimum quantity for "Honeywell Stereo Extension Cable 3.5mm (Male – Female) 2m" is 1.

+
Order by Phone
-5%
In stock
10 Days
DG-FTTH-PCWC
Brand: Digicom
Digicom FTTH - Patch  Cord  With Connector          2*KFRP 7*0.38 Steel Stranded Messenger 3.0 mm LSZH Jacket  SC/UPC - SC/UPC - Both Sides SC/APC - SC/APC - Both Sides
रु 570 रु 600

Minimum quantity for "Digicom FTTH - Patch Cord With Connector " is 1.

Order by Phone
-5%
In stock
10 Days
DG-PS-8WAY
Brand: Digicom
Digicom PLC Splitter - 8 Way PLC stands for Planar Light wave Circuit. PLC splitters are used to distribute or combine optical signals. It is based on planar light wave circuit technology and provides a low cost light distribution solution with small form factor and high reliability. Specification: G657A 0.9 mm OD 2 Meter long
रु 579 रु 610

Minimum quantity for "Digicom PLC Splitter - 8 Way" is 1.

+
Order by Phone