Digicom Optical Patch Cord - LC/UPC - LC/UPC

You save: रु 9 (5%)
रु 176
Market Price: रु 185
10 Days
DG-OPC-LC/UPC-LC/UPC
In stock

Minimum quantity for "Digicom Optical Patch Cord - LC/UPC - LC/UPC" is 1.

+
Order by Phone
Shipping time and rates:

Digicom Optical Patch Cord - LC/UPC - LC/UPC

Digicom stocks a large selection of single mode and multi mode Fiber Optic Jumpers in a variety of lengths and with a selection of industry standard connectors.

Specification:

  • Single mode
  • Single or Dual Fiber
  • Custom lengths
  • Low insertion loss, RoHS cable
  • Meet all standard panel interfaces, easy to apply
  • All cables serialized and test results are recorded
  • High bandwidth, high tensile strength, small bend radius
  • Brand: Digicom 
  • Single Mode 
  • Single Fiber    
  • 657-A1 Bare Fiber    
  • Insertion Loss  ≤ 0.2db    

No posts found

Write a Review